我的購物車

目前購物車內沒有商品

聯絡我們 | 登入/註冊 | 購物車 | 商品搜尋

產品介紹 | Product

蘆薈油

商品描述

蘆薈油

Plant source: The aloe barbadensis rice Lei, the aloe ferox rice Lei, wait for.

Latin name: L. The aloe Wei pulls, aloe vulgaris, aloe flava, aloe chinensis, aloe barbadensis, aloe lanzae.

Common name: The aloe Wei pulls, , the aloe Wei pulls, .A. Barbadensis, Aloes, the aloe Wei pulls, aloe in Barbuda, the Curacao aloe, Kumari, Lu Hui

Together righteousness phrase: Aloe barbadensis(mill house), the Curacao aloes, aloes in Barbuda, gives first aid a plant, medical science

Spare parts Used:the bitter and astringent liquid of the Leaves run off, is dried and know conduct and actions"bitter and astringent aloes." They and include a clear gum Ning a body, is a skin of consolation is remediable.

Volatility oil:a few amount is been been the aloe bitter and astringent tree juice to be acquired

Describe to appear with plant:

The aloe, the member of bulb of lily family, is a point to engrave, many juice, perennial plant.It is homebred to easts and South Africa, but is spread in many more warm region processes in worlds, and also increases generally indoor.Have about 300 categories for recognizing, but aloe Wei's pulling("true aloe") is the most widespread to apply for the medical treatment.It and known is aloe vulgaris("common aloe") and aloe barbadensis.Each leaf constitutes to.A clear gum Ning body, that is the vegetative part to be used to apply to include in the generous inside partial cell for the typical model.Kidness Kun, exert 1 to relax bowel a function obviously, include betwixt the bitter and astringent yellow tree juice of the leaf number.The fiber form exterior of leaf contributes efforts to a protection function.

The aloe requests temperature at 40 degrees on increase properly, and because of this, the most loe plant's growthses are pleasantly cool weather in the possibility the quilt the ambulation the indoor container close.It will is tolerant of poor and unproductive soil with few water, and the condition for increasing very similar those are used in order to plant cactus, then drain equipment and equally many suns so much as possible as it can be.

The aloe oil says all:

The medical treatment uses with nourishing products is approved from prehistoric period and is made use of in the world.Use in its tradition treat the skin condition of various each kind, include psoriasis, eczema, burning disease, burn and wound.The aloe oil extract is the basis of the manufacture the biocompatible of the privately owned

Is natural smooth skin frost, the Yu treats with is extreme soft with the oil of consolation.It anti-inflamatory, the town settles to be incensed of skin.It stimulated cell growth to once prevent from an early skin in skin and help aging.

Aloe oil extract, being the oil of aloe plant can fuse a partial extract.Different C Ji Myristate's being used is a melting agent base.This kind of extract intends for as for the aloe inside gum Ning body or whole leaf aren't possible usages.

Phytochemicals with constitute part:

Main content:

The aloe greatly yellow vegetable; Aloin, C21 H22. O9; Aloenin, the C19 H22. O10, wait for.

Other:



google-site-verification: